XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2012 28th WuHan City XiangQi Tournament Team Ranking
2012 28th WuHan City XiangQi Tournament:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPlayers RankDetailsRemarks
118HongShanJie121+2+9
216HePingJie183+7+8
39GongXiaoYiDui395+11+23
425YangYuan456+13+26
56GangCheng5116+17+18
612HanKouQiGuan644+12+48
626ZhangJiaWan6410+19+35
821KuaiLeFangDui7220+21+31
95FangYuan7715+22+40
1015HanYangYiDui9214+28+50
1124XiaoMaQiShe9627+33+36
1227NanJie9924+29+46
1317Hong13336+38+59
143DongXiHu13442+45+47
1513HanXingPeiXun14132+41+68
1614HanYangErDui14443+49+52
178GongXiaoErDui15734+60+63
1819HongZhi16539+51+75
192CaiZhengJu17655+56+65
207GangDu18144+66+71
211AiHaoZhe18252+63+67
2223XiangYangShaoEr19254+58+80
2322QuZhiJiGuan20061+69+70
2410GongAnFenJu21057+76+77
254FaGaiWei21962+78+79
2511GuanShanJie21972+73+74
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com