XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(19469)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Wang TianYiBeiJing王天一1989Male275114341099429
2Zheng WeiTongSiChuan郑惟桐1994-03Male27491325684998
3Meng ChenTianJin孟辰Male2655974156708
4Xu YinChuanGuangDong许银川1975-08-05Male26231688890702
5Jiang ChuanBeiJing蒋川1984-01-26Male26221618337450
6Wang YangHuBei汪洋1984-10-10Male26191239184532
7Hong ZhiHuBei洪智1980-07-16Male26171640282918
8Zhao XinXinZheJiang赵鑫鑫1988-06-29Male26151606356762
9Hao JiChaoHeiLongJiang郝继超1985Male2611711333901
10Xie JingShangHai谢靖1989Male26031254173928
11Lu QinGuangDong吕钦1962-08-10Male25941565307834
12Shen PengHeBei申鹏1985Male259396791495
13Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female2580843197618
14Zhao JinChengTianJin赵金成Male2571619125700
15Huang ZhuFengZheJiang黄竹风Male257190181411
16Lu WeiTaoHeBei陆伟韬Male256676958988
17Sun YongZhengShangHai孙勇征1981Male25621322162865
18Xu GuoYiGuangDong许国义Male256270672708
19Cao YanLeiMacao曹岩磊Male2561872147222
20Chen MingJiangSu程鸣1990Male255686572292
21Xu ChaoJiangSu徐超1981Male255592787538
22Wu JunQiangSiChuan武俊强1989Male255587571743
23ZhaoPanWeiSiChuan赵攀伟Male255162172412
24ZhaoDianYuHeBei赵殿宇Male254750557289
25Zhao WeiShangHai赵玮Male2541736110645
26WangKuoJiLin王廓1994-07-13Male254017962298
27XuChongFengZheJiang徐崇峰1998-08-22Male254059739574
28Zhang XueChaoGuangDong张学潮1989-06-21Male253778458659
29Chen HongShengFuJian陈泓盛Male253340761475
30Zhao GuoRongHeiLongJiang赵国荣1961Male25321511992317
31Li ShaoGengSichuan李少庚Male253294377978
32Dang FeiHuBei党斐1987-06-03Male252665255175
33Su ShaofengNeiMengGu宿少峰Male252446956312
34Li HanLinShanDong李翰林Male252371866513
35SunYiYangJiangSu孙逸阳Male252367766693
36Miao LiMingHeBei苗利明1983Male252272586380
37ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male251956751869
38Zhong ShaoHongLiaoNing钟少鸿Male251742750814
39WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male251749973593
40CuiGeHeiLongJiang崔革Male2516346281409
41Xu WenZhangChongQing许文章2001-01-20Male250951371381
42WangQingHuNan王清Male250917935048
43Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2506769183251
44Xu TianHongJiangSu徐天红1960-05-08Male2501939524870
45GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male250130828032
46He WenZheZheJiang何文哲Male250056838785
47Zheng YiHongFuJian郑一泓1975Male249692874388
48Huang HaiLinGuangDong黄海林1979Male249377065941
49Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24921103264619
50Bu FengBoLiaoNing卜凤波1964-04-22Male249072062654
51Jin BoBeiJing金波1969-08-06Male248787496224
52Li XueSongHuBei李雪松1977Male248766657278
53Liu MingNingXia刘明Male248742055028
54Cheng JiJunZheJiang程吉俊Male248744941137
55ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male248726837166
56Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male248622050057
57HuangGuangYingGuangDong黄光颖Male248425732532
58HuaChenHaoShangHai华辰昊2004-11-19Male248418214377
59Liu ZiJianJiangSu刘子健Male248155966834
60Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male247624437121
61Xie KuiShanDong谢岿1973Male247074752345
62Nie TieWenHeiLongJiang聂铁文1978Male2468871281763
63ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male246338855622
64SunXinHaoZheJiang孙昕昊2000-01-15Male246137726916
65Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03Male24601579610205
66WangYuBoShanDong王禹博2004-09-13Male245918919820
67Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭1967Male245769066020
68Zhang BinTianJin张彬Male245645943620
69RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳2000-12-25Male245621921633
70Yu YouHuaZheJiang于幼华1961Male2453114590557
71Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female245343458919
72Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏1968-03-17Male245285057392
73SiChuan杨辉Male245239040145
74JiangRongBingShangHai蒋融冰2000-02-00Male245220118059
75Ni MinAnHui倪敏Male245022849777
76Yang MingHeNan杨铭Male245010515319
77MaHuiChengHeBei马惠城Male24506413975
78LiQingYuLiaoNing李青昱Male2450649732
79ZhengYuHangChongQing郑宇航Male245015515245
80XuYuJunKeZheJiang徐昱俊科Male2450244858
Total:19469 - 1 / 244 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com