XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(19469)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Wang TianYiBeiJing王天一1989Male273113431042266
2Zheng WeiTongSiChuan郑惟桐1994-03Male26861268653394
3Jiang ChuanBeiJing蒋川1984-01-26Male26581560325101
4Xu YinChuanGuangDong许银川1975-08-05Male26551655870451
5Meng ChenTianJin孟辰Male2644927146121
6Zhao XinXinZheJiang赵鑫鑫1988-06-29Male26381549344077
7Hong ZhiHuBei洪智1980-07-16Male26181588272241
8Lu QinGuangDong吕钦1962-08-10Male26181533299750
9Wang YangHuBei汪洋1984-10-10Male26141206176180
10Xie JingShangHai谢靖1989Male26051226167315
11Hao JiChaoHeiLongJiang郝继超1985Male2605693325514
12Huang ZhuFengZheJiang黄竹风Male259985877110
13Zhao JinChengTianJin赵金成Male2588578116854
14Shen PengHeBei申鹏1985Male258592888071
15Xu ChaoJiangSu徐超1981Male258390183669
16Wu JunQiangSiChuan武俊强1989Male257882868157
17Sun YongZhengShangHai孙勇征1981Male25751287159279
18Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female2569807188360
19Xu GuoYiGuangDong许国义Male255966469187
20Chen MingJiangSu程鸣1990Male255981969311
21Cao YanLeiMacao曹岩磊Male2553832135083
22Lu WeiTaoHeBei陆伟韬Male255373355112
23WangKuoJiLin王廓1994-07-13Male255016257805
24Miao LiMingHeBei苗利明1983Male254870383695
25ZhaoPanWeiSiChuan赵攀伟Male254557166894
26Li ShaoGengSichuan李少庚Male254191573329
27Zhao WeiShangHai赵玮Male2536711104374
28Wang BinJiangSu王斌1979Male253481394360
29Chen HongShengFuJian陈泓盛Male252738459120
30SunYiYangJiangSu孙逸阳Male252464163525
31ZhaoDianYuHeBei赵殿宇Male252347654396
32Li HanLinShanDong李翰林Male252070762888
33ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male252054449079
34Huang XueQianHongKong黄学谦Male251935740447
35XuChongFengZheJiang徐崇峰1998-08-22Male251655436690
36Zhao GuoRongHeiLongJiang赵国荣1961Male25151504986767
37He WenZheZheJiang何文哲Male251454236458
38Dang FeiHuBei党斐1987-06-03Male251364052037
39Wang YueFeiYunNan王跃飞1983Male251247868651
40Zhong ShaoHongLiaoNing钟少鸿Male251242049025
41CuiGeHeiLongJiang崔革Male2510332277825
42Zhang XueChaoGuangDong张学潮1989-06-21Male250976657170
43WangQingHuNan王清Male250817833412
44Su ShaofengNeiMengGu宿少峰Male250044852963
45LAI LyHuynhVietnam赖理兄Male250021534625
46GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male250030625879
47Huang HaiLinGuangDong黄海林1979Male249775863488
48Xu TianHongJiangSu徐天红1960-05-08Male2496934521611
49Xu WenZhangChongQing许文章2001-01-20Male249348966704
50Xie YeJianMeiKuangTiXie谢业枧Male249237052974
51Li XueSongHuBei李雪松1977Male249266054855
52SunXinHaoZheJiang孙昕昊2000-01-15Male249236424648
53Liu ZiJianJiangSu刘子健Male249153564041
54LiuYiDaHeiLongJiang刘奕达Male249020023965
55DuChenHaoAnHui杜晨昊Male2489808174
56Cheng JiJunZheJiang程吉俊Male248744939478
57Wan ChunLinShangHai万春林1969Male248685068178
58Zhang QiangBeiJing张强1971-02-05Male2486690160682
59Zheng YiHongFuJian郑一泓1975Male248590072266
60Jin BoBeiJing金波1969-08-06Male248386792899
61Bu FengBoLiaoNing卜凤波1964-04-22Male248372060490
62ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male248326833310
63Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24811093261832
64Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male248122048318
65Xie KuiShanDong谢岿1973Male248074650931
66Sun HaoYuSiChuan孙浩宇1986Male2480627145946
67Cheng JinChaoHuBei程进超Male247931844134
68WanKeHuBei万科Male24798620998
69ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male247835650990
70HuangGuangYingGuangDong黄光颖Male247825630768
71WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male247548470488
72Yao HongXinHeNan姚洪新Male24741034137069
73Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980Male247220547245
74Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03Male24681573604479
75Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2468736178477
76Nie TieWenHeiLongJiang聂铁文1978Male2467871280353
77Liu MingNingXia刘明Male246739452403
78Zhang BinTianJin张彬Male246745941496
79Ge ChaoRanShangHai葛超然Male24669739051
80Cai YiShanDong才溢1984Male246555645556
Total:19469 - 1 / 244 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com