XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18528)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Wang TianYiBeiJing王天一1989MaleGM2710810381241
2Zheng WeiTongSiChuan郑惟桐1994-03MaleGM2694843249052
3Zhao XinXinZheJiang赵鑫鑫1988-06-29MaleGM26311109207286
4Xu YinChuanGuangDong许银川1975-08-05MaleGM26071461574301
5Zhao GuoRongHeiLongJiang赵国荣1961MaleGM26011268575089
6Jiang ChuanBeiJing蒋川1984-01-26MaleGM25991159210848
7Hong ZhiHuBei洪智1980-07-16MaleGM25971203151548
8Wang YangHuBei汪洋1984-10-10MaleGM2589837120134
9Meng ChenTianJin孟辰MaleMaster258757051581
10Sun YongZhengShangHai孙勇征1981MaleGM2586981108914
11Lu QinGuangDong吕钦1962-08-10MaleGM25841440210698
12Shen PengHeBei申鹏1985MaleMaster257470556436
13Wu JunQiangSiChuan武俊强1989MaleMaster257151337504
14Xie JingShangHai谢靖1989MaleGM255488192282
15Hao JiChaoHeiLongJiang郝继超1985MaleGM2552468136109
16Hu RongHuaShangHai胡荣华1945MaleGM25511075170689
17Lu WeiTaoHeBei陆伟韬MaleMaster255146929835
18Zhong ShaoHongLiaoNing钟少鸿MaleMaster255118628048
19Huang ZhuFengZheJiang黄竹风MaleMaster255050637323
20Li HanLinShanDong李翰林MaleMaster255040828351
21CuiGeHeiLongJiang崔革MaleMaster254311283595
22Xu GuoYiGuangDong许国义MaleGM254046344435
23Wang BinJiangSu王斌1979MaleGM253977570977
24Zhao JinChengTianJin赵金成MaleMaster253925340738
25Zhao WeiShangHai赵玮MaleMaster253843432141
26Xu ChaoJiangSu徐超1981MaleMaster253556139896
27Wan ChunLinShangHai万春林1969MaleGM252874644217
28Chen HongShengFuJian陈泓盛MaleMaster252623226404
29Zhang XueChaoGuangDong张学潮1989-06-21MaleGM252551640760
30Xie KuiShanDong谢岿1973MaleMaster252357534585
31SunYiYangJiangSu孙逸阳MaleMaster252336227974
32Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01FemaleGM252252080889
33Wang YueFeiYunNan王跃飞1983MaleGM252043646516
34Bu FengBoLiaoNing卜凤波1964-04-22MaleGM251568840400
35Chen MingJiangSu程鸣1990MaleMaster251550837505
36Nie TieWenHeiLongJiang聂铁文1978MaleMaster2514654147143
37Li ShaoGengSichuan李少庚MaleMaster251462939537
38Zheng YiHongFuJian郑一泓1975MaleGM251269449961
39Li XueSongHuBei李雪松1977MaleMaster251260437897
40Jin BoBeiJing金波1969-08-06MaleMaster251169055952
41Zhang BinTianJin张彬MaleMaster251129121385
42ZhaoDianYuHeBei赵殿宇MaleMaster251022729165
43Huang HaiLinGuangDong黄海林1979MaleMaster250957336151
44Miao LiMingHeBei苗利明1983MaleMaster250749138855
45Cao YanLeiMacao曹岩磊MaleMaster250757348016
46Wei QiangNeiMengGu蔚强MaleMaster250724629824
47Liu MingNingXia刘明MaleMaster250420027906
48Sun HaoYuSiChuan孙浩宇1986MaleMaster249856947448
49Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉MaleMaster249611427708
50Dang FeiHuBei党斐1987-06-03MaleMaster249549033532
51Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03MaleGM24931360338867
52Zhang QiangBeiJing张强1971-02-05MaleGM2491685105087
53Cheng JinChaoHuBei程进超MaleMaster249031630242
54Cheng JiJunZheJiang程吉俊MaleMaster248942326175
55Zong YongShengGuangDong宗永生1971MaleMaster248720527682
56Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10MaleMaster248364644960
57Chen HanFengZheJiang陈寒峰1977MaleGM248132832152
58Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭1967MaleGM248162442937
59Xu TianHongJiangSu徐天红1960-05-08MaleGM2480865286281
60Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰1976MaleMaster248056837884
61LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达MaleMaster248015049239
62Xie YeJianMeiKuangTiXie谢业枧MaleMaster247832034135
63Li QunJiangSu李群1983MaleMaster247824631933
64Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972MaleMaster247637127495
65ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05MaleMaster2475948550
66Yao HongXinHeNan姚洪新Male247388883728
67Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980MaleMaster247216527952
68Zhang JiangHeBei张江1973MaleMaster246934727641
69Yan WenQingHeBei阎文清1967MaleMaster246739340269
70Ge ChaoRanShangHai葛超然Male24669727587
71Liu ZiJianJiangSu刘子健MaleMaster246526328126
72Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966MaleGM2464976170146
73Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏1968-03-17MaleMaster246467037775
74Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01MaleGM2462552327637
75Cai YiShanDong才溢1984MaleMaster246244028248
76XuChongFengZheJiang徐崇峰1998-08-22MaleMaster246229516020
77Zhang XiaoPingHeiLongJiang张晓平1968MaleMaster246138398242
78Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980FemaleGM246152589612
79Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male246014827956
80HanQiangShanXi韩强Male246011117056
Total:18528 - 1 / 232 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com