XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18528)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Wang TianYiBeiJing王天一1989MaleGM2710806375778
2Zheng WeiTongSiChuan郑惟桐1994-03MaleGM2694843246142
3Zhao XinXinZheJiang赵鑫鑫1988-06-29MaleGM26311105205340
4Xu YinChuanGuangDong许银川1975-08-05MaleGM26071461568820
5Zhao GuoRongHeiLongJiang赵国荣1961MaleGM26011268568751
6Jiang ChuanBeiJing蒋川1984-01-26MaleGM25991155209492
7Hong ZhiHuBei洪智1980-07-16MaleGM25971203150287
8Wang YangHuBei汪洋1984-10-10MaleGM2589837119518
9Meng ChenTianJin孟辰MaleMaster258756650796
10Sun YongZhengShangHai孙勇征1981MaleGM2586981108117
11Lu QinGuangDong吕钦1962-08-10MaleGM25841440209262
12Shen PengHeBei申鹏1985MaleMaster257470556032
13Wu JunQiangSiChuan武俊强1989MaleMaster257151337119
14Xie JingShangHai谢靖1989MaleGM255487791651
15Hao JiChaoHeiLongJiang郝继超1985MaleGM2552468133929
16Hu RongHuaShangHai胡荣华1945MaleGM25511075168680
17Lu WeiTaoHeBei陆伟韬MaleMaster255146929241
18Zhong ShaoHongLiaoNing钟少鸿MaleMaster255118627681
19Huang ZhuFengZheJiang黄竹风MaleMaster255050637023
20Li HanLinShanDong李翰林MaleMaster255040827821
21CuiGeHeiLongJiang崔革MaleMaster254310880130
22Xu GuoYiGuangDong许国义MaleGM254045944045
23Wang BinJiangSu王斌1979MaleGM253977570495
24Zhao JinChengTianJin赵金成MaleMaster253925340253
25Zhao WeiShangHai赵玮MaleMaster253843031156
26Xu ChaoJiangSu徐超1981MaleMaster253555739644
27Wan ChunLinShangHai万春林1969MaleGM252874643851
28Chen HongShengFuJian陈泓盛MaleMaster252623226239
29Zhang XueChaoGuangDong张学潮1989-06-21MaleGM252551240497
30Xie KuiShanDong谢岿1973MaleMaster252357534372
31SunYiYangJiangSu孙逸阳MaleMaster252336227708
32Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01FemaleGM252252080088
33Wang YueFeiYunNan王跃飞1983MaleGM252043246082
34Bu FengBoLiaoNing卜凤波1964-04-22MaleGM251568840058
35Chen MingJiangSu程鸣1990MaleMaster251550837207
36Nie TieWenHeiLongJiang聂铁文1978MaleMaster2514650144652
37Li ShaoGengSichuan李少庚MaleMaster251462939236
38Zheng YiHongFuJian郑一泓1975MaleGM251269449639
39Li XueSongHuBei李雪松1977MaleMaster251260037552
40Jin BoBeiJing金波1969-08-06MaleMaster251168655296
41Zhang BinTianJin张彬MaleMaster251128721071
42ZhaoDianYuHeBei赵殿宇MaleMaster251022728806
43Huang HaiLinGuangDong黄海林1979MaleMaster250957335868
44Miao LiMingHeBei苗利明1983MaleMaster250749138508
45Cao YanLeiMacao曹岩磊MaleMaster250757347390
46Wei QiangNeiMengGu蔚强MaleMaster250724629482
47Liu MingNingXia刘明MaleMaster250420027639
48Sun HaoYuSiChuan孙浩宇1986MaleMaster249856946848
49Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉MaleMaster249611027544
50Dang FeiHuBei党斐1987-06-03MaleMaster249549033275
51Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03MaleGM24931360334300
52Zhang QiangBeiJing张强1971-02-05MaleGM2491685104164
53Cheng JinChaoHuBei程进超MaleMaster249031629657
54Cheng JiJunZheJiang程吉俊MaleMaster248942325901
55Zong YongShengGuangDong宗永生1971MaleMaster248720527528
56Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10MaleMaster248364644594
57Chen HanFengZheJiang陈寒峰1977MaleGM248132831938
58Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭1967MaleGM248162442557
59Xu TianHongJiangSu徐天红1960-05-08MaleGM2480865281093
60Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰1976MaleMaster248056837154
61LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达MaleMaster248015047910
62Xie YeJianMeiKuangTiXie谢业枧MaleMaster247831633850
63Li QunJiangSu李群1983MaleMaster247824631767
64Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972MaleMaster247637127376
65ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05MaleMaster2475948340
66Yao HongXinHeNan姚洪新Male247388882981
67Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980MaleMaster247216527657
68Zhang JiangHeBei张江1973MaleMaster246934727530
69Yan WenQingHeBei阎文清1967MaleMaster246739339886
70Ge ChaoRanShangHai葛超然Male24669727469
71Liu ZiJianJiangSu刘子健MaleMaster246526327820
72Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966MaleGM2464976168625
73Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏1968-03-17MaleMaster246467037480
74Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01MaleGM2462552321432
75Cai YiShanDong才溢1984MaleMaster246244028047
76XuChongFengZheJiang徐崇峰1998-08-22MaleMaster246229515788
77Zhang XiaoPingHeiLongJiang张晓平1968MaleMaster246138396917
78Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980FemaleGM246152588574
79Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male246014827743
80HanQiangShanXi韩强Male246011116791
Total:18528 - 1 / 232 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com