XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(19469)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Wang TianYiBeiJing王天一1989Male275114341132576
2Zheng WeiTongSiChuan郑惟桐1994-03Male27491325704022
3Meng ChenTianJin孟辰Male2655974165010
4Xu YinChuanGuangDong许银川1975-08-05Male26231688906630
5Jiang ChuanBeiJing蒋川1984-01-26Male26221618346601
6Wang YangHuBei汪洋1984-10-10Male26191240189579
7Hong ZhiHuBei洪智1980-07-16Male26171641291290
8Zhao XinXinZheJiang赵鑫鑫1988-06-29Male26151606366766
9Hao JiChaoHeiLongJiang郝继超1985Male2611711341553
10Xie JingShangHai谢靖1989Male26031254179809
11Lu QinGuangDong吕钦1962-08-10Male25941565315038
12Shen PengHeBei申鹏1985Male259396794210
13Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female2580843205094
14Zhao JinChengTianJin赵金成Male2571619131004
15Huang ZhuFengZheJiang黄竹风Male257190185710
16Lu WeiTaoHeBei陆伟韬Male256676962086
17Sun YongZhengShangHai孙勇征1981Male25621322166864
18Xu GuoYiGuangDong许国义Male256270675604
19Cao YanLeiMacao曹岩磊Male2561872154086
20Chen MingJiangSu程鸣1990Male255686574729
21Xu ChaoJiangSu徐超1981Male255592790920
22Wu JunQiangSiChuan武俊强1989Male255587674599
23ZhaoPanWeiSiChuan赵攀伟Male255162175789
24ZhaoDianYuHeBei赵殿宇Male254750559863
25Zhao WeiShangHai赵玮Male2541736115099
26WangKuoJiLin王廓1994-07-13Male254017965598
27XuChongFengZheJiang徐崇峰1998-08-22Male254059741893
28Zhang XueChaoGuangDong张学潮1989-06-21Male253778459968
29Chen HongShengFuJian陈泓盛Male253340763605
30Zhao GuoRongHeiLongJiang赵国荣1961Male25321511997708
31Li ShaoGengSichuan李少庚Male253294381171
32Dang FeiHuBei党斐1987-06-03Male252665263708
33Su ShaofengNeiMengGu宿少峰Male252446958676
34Li HanLinShanDong李翰林Male252371970595
35SunYiYangJiangSu孙逸阳Male252367769612
36Miao LiMingHeBei苗利明1983Male252272589252
37ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male251956754415
38Zhong ShaoHongLiaoNing钟少鸿Male251742753294
39WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male251749977061
40CuiGeHeiLongJiang崔革Male2516346285938
41Xu WenZhangChongQing许文章2001-01-20Male250951375606
42WangQingHuNan王清Male250917936747
43Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2506769186782
44Xu TianHongJiangSu徐天红1960-05-08Male2501939527967
45GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male250130830692
46He WenZheZheJiang何文哲Male250056840617
47Zheng YiHongFuJian郑一泓1975Male249692877079
48Huang HaiLinGuangDong黄海林1979Male249377068417
49Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24921103267168
50Bu FengBoLiaoNing卜凤波1964-04-22Male249072065019
51Jin BoBeiJing金波1969-08-06Male248787499286
52Li XueSongHuBei李雪松1977Male248766658823
53Liu MingNingXia刘明Male248742057507
54Cheng JiJunZheJiang程吉俊Male248744942624
55ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male248726839522
56Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male248622051964
57HuangGuangYingGuangDong黄光颖Male248425734959
58HuaChenHaoShangHai华辰昊2004-11-19Male248418216020
59Liu ZiJianJiangSu刘子健Male248155969981
60Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male247624438909
61Xie KuiShanDong谢岿1973Male247074753559
62Nie TieWenHeiLongJiang聂铁文1978Male2468871283076
63ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male246338858222
64SunXinHaoZheJiang孙昕昊2000-01-15Male246137729194
65Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03Male24601579616156
66WangYuBoShanDong王禹博2004-09-13Male245918921786
67Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭1967Male245769068546
68Zhang BinTianJin张彬Male245645946815
69RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳2000-12-25Male245621923838
70Yu YouHuaZheJiang于幼华1961Male2453114593778
71Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female245343463603
72Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏1968-03-17Male245285059380
73SiChuan杨辉Male245239041697
74JiangRongBingShangHai蒋融冰2000-02-00Male245220119751
75Ni MinAnHui倪敏Male245022852263
76Yang MingHeNan杨铭Male245010517675
77MaHuiChengHeBei马惠城Male24506415906
78LiQingYuLiaoNing李青昱Male24506410542
79ZhengYuHangChongQing郑宇航Male245015516980
80XuYuJunKeZheJiang徐昱俊科Male2450245339
Total:19469 - 1 / 244 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com