XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18528)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Wang TianYiBeiJing王天一1989MaleGM2710805367225
2Zheng WeiTongSiChuan郑惟桐1994-03MaleGM2694843242027
3Zhao XinXinZheJiang赵鑫鑫1988-06-29MaleGM26311104202962
4Xu YinChuanGuangDong许银川1975-08-05MaleGM26071461561949
5Zhao GuoRongHeiLongJiang赵国荣1961MaleGM26011268561567
6Jiang ChuanBeiJing蒋川1984-01-26MaleGM25991154207574
7Hong ZhiHuBei洪智1980-07-16MaleGM25971203148364
8Wang YangHuBei汪洋1984-10-10MaleGM2589837118542
9Meng ChenTianJin孟辰MaleMaster258756549692
10Sun YongZhengShangHai孙勇征1981MaleGM2586981106876
11Lu QinGuangDong吕钦1962-08-10MaleGM25841440207166
12Shen PengHeBei申鹏1985MaleMaster257470555377
13Wu JunQiangSiChuan武俊强1989MaleMaster257151336509
14Xie JingShangHai谢靖1989MaleGM255487690689
15Hao JiChaoHeiLongJiang郝继超1985MaleGM2552468132406
16Hu RongHuaShangHai胡荣华1945MaleGM25511075166046
17Lu WeiTaoHeBei陆伟韬MaleMaster255146928820
18Zhong ShaoHongLiaoNing钟少鸿MaleMaster255118627149
19Huang ZhuFengZheJiang黄竹风MaleMaster255050636576
20Li HanLinShanDong李翰林MaleMaster255040827287
21CuiGeHeiLongJiang崔革MaleMaster254310778783
22Xu GuoYiGuangDong许国义MaleGM254045843313
23Wang BinJiangSu王斌1979MaleGM253977569728
24Zhao JinChengTianJin赵金成MaleMaster253925339655
25Zhao WeiShangHai赵玮MaleMaster253842929521
26Xu ChaoJiangSu徐超1981MaleMaster253555639254
27Wan ChunLinShangHai万春林1969MaleGM252874643217
28Chen HongShengFuJian陈泓盛MaleMaster252623225945
29Zhang XueChaoGuangDong张学潮1989-06-21MaleGM252551140112
30Xie KuiShanDong谢岿1973MaleMaster252357534065
31SunYiYangJiangSu孙逸阳MaleMaster252336227273
32Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01FemaleGM252252078819
33Wang YueFeiYunNan王跃飞1983MaleGM252043145528
34Bu FengBoLiaoNing卜凤波1964-04-22MaleGM251568839549
35Chen MingJiangSu程鸣1990MaleMaster251550836739
36Nie TieWenHeiLongJiang聂铁文1978MaleMaster2514649142375
37Li ShaoGengSichuan李少庚MaleMaster251462938663
38Zheng YiHongFuJian郑一泓1975MaleGM251269449228
39Li XueSongHuBei李雪松1977MaleMaster251259937065
40Jin BoBeiJing金波1969-08-06MaleMaster251168554311
41Zhang BinTianJin张彬MaleMaster251128620632
42ZhaoDianYuHeBei赵殿宇MaleMaster251022728256
43Huang HaiLinGuangDong黄海林1979MaleMaster250957335382
44Miao LiMingHeBei苗利明1983MaleMaster250749138058
45Cao YanLeiMacao曹岩磊MaleMaster250757346404
46Wei QiangNeiMengGu蔚强MaleMaster250724628936
47Liu MingNingXia刘明MaleMaster250420027254
48Sun HaoYuSiChuan孙浩宇1986MaleMaster249856945984
49Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉MaleMaster249610927291
50Dang FeiHuBei党斐1987-06-03MaleMaster249549032938
51Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03MaleGM24931360330132
52Zhang QiangBeiJing张强1971-02-05MaleGM2491685102867
53Cheng JinChaoHuBei程进超MaleMaster249031629362
54Cheng JiJunZheJiang程吉俊MaleMaster248942325694
55Zong YongShengGuangDong宗永生1971MaleMaster248720527294
56Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10MaleMaster248364643880
57Chen HanFengZheJiang陈寒峰1977MaleGM248132831588
58Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭1967MaleGM248162442013
59Xu TianHongJiangSu徐天红1960-05-08MaleGM2480865276787
60Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰1976MaleMaster248056836671
61LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达MaleMaster248015047128
62Xie YeJianMeiKuangTiXie谢业枧MaleMaster247831533426
63Li QunJiangSu李群1983MaleMaster247824631550
64Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972MaleMaster247637127215
65ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05MaleMaster2475948098
66Yao HongXinHeNan姚洪新Male247388881835
67Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980MaleMaster247216527364
68Zhang JiangHeBei张江1973MaleMaster246934727338
69Yan WenQingHeBei阎文清1967MaleMaster246739339266
70Ge ChaoRanShangHai葛超然Male24669727315
71Liu ZiJianJiangSu刘子健MaleMaster246526327338
72Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966MaleGM2464976166873
73Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏1968-03-17MaleMaster246467037086
74Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01MaleGM2462552315246
75Cai YiShanDong才溢1984MaleMaster246244027810
76XuChongFengZheJiang徐崇峰1998-08-22MaleMaster246229515501
77Zhang XiaoPingHeiLongJiang张晓平1968MaleMaster246138395876
78Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980FemaleGM246152587487
79Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male246014827438
80HanQiangShanXi韩强Male246011116344
Total:18528 - 1 / 232 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com