XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Male_Order by Rating(17264)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Wang TianYiBeiJing王天一1989MaleGM2710810381113
2Zheng WeiTongSiChuan郑惟桐1994-03MaleGM2694843248980
3Zhao XinXinZheJiang赵鑫鑫1988-06-29MaleGM26311109207239
4Xu YinChuanGuangDong许银川1975-08-05MaleGM26071461574173
5Zhao GuoRongHeiLongJiang赵国荣1961MaleGM26011268574709
6Jiang ChuanBeiJing蒋川1984-01-26MaleGM25991159210821
7Hong ZhiHuBei洪智1980-07-16MaleGM25971203151503
8Wang YangHuBei汪洋1984-10-10MaleGM2589837120119
9Meng ChenTianJin孟辰MaleMaster258757051562
10Sun YongZhengShangHai孙勇征1981MaleGM2586981108879
11Lu QinGuangDong吕钦1962-08-10MaleGM25841440210658
12Shen PengHeBei申鹏1985MaleMaster257470556431
13Wu JunQiangSiChuan武俊强1989MaleMaster257151337491
14Xie JingShangHai谢靖1989MaleGM255488192270
15Hao JiChaoHeiLongJiang郝继超1985MaleGM2552468136099
16Hu RongHuaShangHai胡荣华1945MaleGM25511075170650
17Lu WeiTaoHeBei陆伟韬MaleMaster255146929824
18Zhong ShaoHongLiaoNing钟少鸿MaleMaster255118628038
19Huang ZhuFengZheJiang黄竹风MaleMaster255050637305
20Li HanLinShanDong李翰林MaleMaster255040828341
21CuiGeHeiLongJiang崔革MaleMaster254311283589
22Xu GuoYiGuangDong许国义MaleGM254046344430
23Wang BinJiangSu王斌1979MaleGM253977570971
24Zhao JinChengTianJin赵金成MaleMaster253925340722
25Zhao WeiShangHai赵玮MaleMaster253843432117
26Xu ChaoJiangSu徐超1981MaleMaster253556139887
27Wan ChunLinShangHai万春林1969MaleGM252874644207
28Chen HongShengFuJian陈泓盛MaleMaster252623226402
29Zhang XueChaoGuangDong张学潮1989-06-21MaleGM252551640756
30Xie KuiShanDong谢岿1973MaleMaster252357534578
31SunYiYangJiangSu孙逸阳MaleMaster252336227963
32Wang YueFeiYunNan王跃飞1983MaleGM252043646508
33Bu FengBoLiaoNing卜凤波1964-04-22MaleGM251568840389
34Chen MingJiangSu程鸣1990MaleMaster251550837501
35Nie TieWenHeiLongJiang聂铁文1978MaleMaster2514654147138
36Li ShaoGengSichuan李少庚MaleMaster251462939531
37Zheng YiHongFuJian郑一泓1975MaleGM251269449949
38Li XueSongHuBei李雪松1977MaleMaster251260437891
39Jin BoBeiJing金波1969-08-06MaleMaster251169055945
40Zhang BinTianJin张彬MaleMaster251129121373
41ZhaoDianYuHeBei赵殿宇MaleMaster251022729157
42Huang HaiLinGuangDong黄海林1979MaleMaster250957336148
43Miao LiMingHeBei苗利明1983MaleMaster250749138849
44Cao YanLeiMacao曹岩磊MaleMaster250757348001
45Wei QiangNeiMengGu蔚强MaleMaster250724629817
46Liu MingNingXia刘明MaleMaster250420027904
47Sun HaoYuSiChuan孙浩宇1986MaleMaster249856947431
48Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉MaleMaster249611427704
49Dang FeiHuBei党斐1987-06-03MaleMaster249549033524
50Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03MaleGM24931360338528
51Zhang QiangBeiJing张强1971-02-05MaleGM2491685105052
52Cheng JinChaoHuBei程进超MaleMaster249031630238
53Cheng JiJunZheJiang程吉俊MaleMaster248942326171
54Zong YongShengGuangDong宗永生1971MaleMaster248720527678
55Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10MaleMaster248364644954
56Chen HanFengZheJiang陈寒峰1977MaleGM248132832145
57Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭1967MaleGM248162442926
58Xu TianHongJiangSu徐天红1960-05-08MaleGM2480865286070
59Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰1976MaleMaster248056837880
60LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达MaleMaster248015049236
61Xie YeJianMeiKuangTiXie谢业枧MaleMaster247832034123
62Li QunJiangSu李群1983MaleMaster247824631930
63Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972MaleMaster247637127492
64ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05MaleMaster2475948547
65Yao HongXinHeNan姚洪新Male247388883716
66Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980MaleMaster247216527946
67Zhang JiangHeBei张江1973MaleMaster246934727634
68Yan WenQingHeBei阎文清1967MaleMaster246739340256
69Ge ChaoRanShangHai葛超然Male24669727584
70Liu ZiJianJiangSu刘子健MaleMaster246526328118
71Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966MaleGM2464976170135
72Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏1968-03-17MaleMaster246467037766
73Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01MaleGM2462552327512
74Cai YiShanDong才溢1984MaleMaster246244028242
75XuChongFengZheJiang徐崇峰1998-08-22MaleMaster246229516010
76Zhang XiaoPingHeiLongJiang张晓平1968MaleMaster246138398234
77Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male246014827952
78HanQiangShanXi韩强Male246011117046
79Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04MaleMaster245837027958
80Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974MaleMaster245537030347
Total:17264 - 1 / 216 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com