XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(959)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female252554583548
2Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female243339629029
3TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female242824519720
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female242738029343
5Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female241655091877
6Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239838628763
7Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238330128954
8Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237629528310
9WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female237321421456
10Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female236845437363
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828312
12Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236223728859
13Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female236025317242
14Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female234322229229
15Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female233920328030
16Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female233325128105
17Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female232326042805
18You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female231728327870
19Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female231620932109
20Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female23149128007
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female229318528165
22SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2293662534
23Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812727676
24Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929827652
25Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713428469
26AnNaHuNan安娜Female2267729740
27Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female226314128252
28Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female226310421049
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715027795
30Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22569627630
31Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410428043
32Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532616289
33Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253208466
34DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female22509914314
35LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female225010810426
36LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female225093451
37ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2250746616
38WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2250367220
39ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female22500972
40Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female2241579322
41DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female2239907704
42Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356316395
43Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916327977
44Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22297110135
45Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female22249227689
46Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516049
47Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237217389
48Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female221815416160
49He JingSiChuan何静Female221710227617
50LiHeBei李鎣Female2214131371
51YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female2212319510
52Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22108328871
53WangKengZheJiang王铿Female22028411616
54Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949816404
55Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944927691
56WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886630290
57ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female2187928743
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775228581
59Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216310728958
60Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215911416397
61Shang ZhiHuaHuoCheTou商志华Female2107206564
62Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416185
63Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female033909
64Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074238
65Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04510802
66Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275560
67Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0205754
68Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0436959
69Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255540
70Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916106
71Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0397911
72Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female036812
73Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026596
74Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03128447
75Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03616277
76Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415364
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04816288
78Gao YiPingTaiBei高懿屏1976FemaleGM07810309
79Chen BaiFanSingapore陈白帆Female004683
80Ruanshi HongXingVietnam阮氏红幸Female004440
Total:959 - 1 / 12 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com