XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(961)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female251454585424
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female244055094359
3Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female243238229995
4Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female242845438061
5Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242439629579
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238930229683
7Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female238422229808
8Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female237923729611
9Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828859
10TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female236724620852
11WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female236221522141
12Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female234929528839
13Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female234725128598
14Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female234525417685
15Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female234026144139
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female23329128450
17Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female232738629364
18Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232220328473
19Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female232021132625
20You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female230628328297
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female230118528676
22SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2295672678
23Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female228914328843
24LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female228710810819
25Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812728077
26Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929828061
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713428955
28DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female22679914773
29AnNaHuNan安娜Female2267729929
30LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2261133960
31Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715028333
32Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410428465
33WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2254367593
34Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532616428
35Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253208628
36Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female2253579494
37Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female225010422004
38ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female2250928946
39ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2250746818
40ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female225001022
41Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22457110295
42Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22439628069
43DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female2236948052
44Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356316578
45Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916328446
46Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female22259228099
47Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516160
48Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237217622
49He JingSiChuan何静Female221710228047
50LiHeBei李鎣Female2214131438
51YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female2212319655
52Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22108329420
53WangKengZheJiang王铿Female22028411871
54Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615416275
55Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949816573
56Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944928173
57WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886631343
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775229523
59Wang QingTianJin王晴Female217210729466
60Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111416567
61Shang ZhiHuaHuoCheTou商志华Female2102206661
62Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416292
63Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female033971
64Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074320
65Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04510928
66Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275623
67Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0205809
68Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437043
69Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255596
70Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916230
71Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0398013
72Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female036890
73Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026675
74Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03128891
75Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03616402
76Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415437
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04816428
78Gao YiPingTaiBei高懿屏1976FemaleGM07810406
79Chen BaiFanSingapore陈白帆Female004748
80Ruanshi HongXingVietnam阮氏红幸Female004495
Total:961 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com