XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1431)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹√1990-01FemaleGM25711014265360
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜√1980FemaleGM2490882218427
3Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静√1993-11-06FemaleGM245962091850
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437823127613
5Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432715158148
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121027
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242172194545
8WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241868293562
9ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240649437259
10WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240645445247
11TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396762124375
12LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239337731728
13WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239352347918
14Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374713119644
15Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456089916
16Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233658497096
17YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233537653970
18Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾√1982FemaleGM2332645103775
19Liu YuHeBei刘钰√FemaleMaster233145157262
20Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰√FemaleMaster2330696120291
21Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英√1978-10FemaleGM232634752383
22Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster230724667901
23DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男√2000-06-05FemaleMaster230446639614
24Dong BoShanXi董波√FemaleMaster23007551995
25HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾√2000-01-08FemaleMaster229934740642
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦√2000-07-00FemaleMaster229245248372
27SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster229129718410
28ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰√2001-01-27FemaleMaster229117121756
29LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪√1999-05-31FemaleMaster228944655200
30You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦√1975-11-27FemaleGM228832851120
31Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川√FemaleMaster228234171527
32Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷√FemaleMaster227850844962
33Mei NaAnHui梅娜√FemaleMaster226015858494
34Zhou YiGuangXi周熠√FemaleMaster225919459849
35Sun WenHeBei孙文√FemaleMaster225726960984
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁√2004-05-02FemaleMaster225023221521
37JiangYuHeiLongJiang姜瑀FemaleMaster225021976750
38AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster223622934858
39ZhangJiaWenShangHai张佳雯FemaleMaster223117314207
40Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22284023449
41HeAiHeNan何媛√FemaleMaster222120889632
42LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster22165319660
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster221410125397
44LiHeBei李鎣√FemaleMaster220010110136
45LiJiaNingLiaoNing历嘉宁FemaleMaster219911614136
46Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21937653746
47ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞√2003-01-27FemaleMaster21914011502
48WangKengZheJiang王铿√FemaleMaster217512739422
49ZhangWanYuHeNan张婉昱√2002-07-29Female21739216502
50ShaoYuJieZheJiang邵雨洁√2004-11-09FemaleMaster21649913127
51YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster2161206562
52ChenYaWenGuangDong陈雅文√Female215117743981
53ZhouBoLiangSiChuan周博靓FemaleMaster21471526738
54YuShiQiShangHai宇诗琪√2004-08-03FemaleMaster212221517295
55ZhangTingGuangDong张婷FemaleMaster21091143923
56Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02422591
57Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female038160
58Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female079223
59Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣√1989-12-05Female08120048
60Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍√1982-02-03Female02710483
61Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female02010286
62Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female04313107
63Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female02510024
64Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮√1990-06-01FemaleMaster03225406
65Zhang LinShanXi张琳√Female07220338
66Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female01012453
67Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹√FemaleMaster010445127
68Wan ChunZheJiang万春√FemaleMaster02624658
69Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮√Female0212587
70Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩√Female03161702
71Li XianZheJiang励娴√FemaleMaster09826370
72Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster014340233
73Jin YanShangHai金燕FemaleMaster0311327
74Feng XiaoxiSiChuan冯晓曦√1976-10-18FemaleMaster010519187
75Wen JingGuangDong文静√FemaleMaster012750501
76Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰√1972FemaleGM013244309
77Guo RuiXiaSiChuan郭瑞霞√1977FemaleMaster07316785
78Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英√1971FemaleGM017226587
79Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞√1975FemaleGM030945636
80Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳√1972FemaleGM020147834
Total:1431 - 1 / 18 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com