XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(967)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female251560999421
2Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female246350643744
3Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2450578105042
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female241945036436
5TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female241831425947
6Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female241531852828
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240744534740
8Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female240335635680
9Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239043234971
10Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237234934173
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833852
12Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female236029737609
13WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female235526626933
14Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female235424837897
15Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female235326736009
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female233912633461
17Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232123433278
18Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female232026833577
19Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female232030720099
20Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female231419433333
21Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231419133717
22You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female230029032830
23WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female22979110789
24LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female228512913261
25Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812732444
26Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929832279
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713433159
28DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female226115018127
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715033438
30AnNaHuNan安娜Female22569011462
31Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410432453
32ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰2001-01-27Female2254784667
33Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532617173
34Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209343
35Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22507311295
36ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female225081855
37HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female2250373415
38YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female22509840
39HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female2248606607
40ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female22471028833
41Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female224311332336
42LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2243426393
43Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female22419411720
44SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female22381003809
45Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22359632100
46Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356317236
47Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female223313430893
48ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female223010210228
49Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916333208
50LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female2226237189
51Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516589
52DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female22241239796
53He JingSiChuan何静Female221710232028
54Sun WenHeBei孙文Female221410334664
55LiHeBei李鎣Female2201331989
56Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615416929
57YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female21963310811
58TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2195694400
59Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949817155
60Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944933050
61WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886636773
62Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775934954
63Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711833866
64WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216310513929
65Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111417089
66WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2114575473
67Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416849
68Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034200
69Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074709
70Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04811705
71Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275954
72Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206086
73Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437433
74Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255938
75Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916941
76Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0398686
77Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037338
78Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female027045
79Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03134231
80Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04817045
Total:967 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com