XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(962)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female251457192181
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2440567101639
3Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female243241134481
4Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female242847841257
5Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242442233680
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238933034303
7Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female238424234114
8Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female237926434564
9Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722832773
10TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female236727423270
11WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female236224324366
12Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female234932132935
13Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female234726532615
14Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female234528219086
15Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female234028849100
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female233210832529
17Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female232740133671
18Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232222632327
19Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female232023435377
20You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female230628831975
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female230118632479
22SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2295863191
23Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female228916132732
24LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female228712012075
25Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812731537
26Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929831629
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713432466
28DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female226711816544
29AnNaHuNan安娜Female22678210687
30LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2261245393
31Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715032786
32Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410431977
33WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2254558935
34Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532616768
35Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209046
36Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female22537510201
37Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female225011526207
38ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female22501029637
39ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2250857911
40ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female225001124
41Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22457110785
42Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22439631510
43DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female22361058889
44Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356316938
45Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916332673
46Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female222510331840
47Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516418
48Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237218239
49He JingSiChuan何静Female221710231514
50LiHeBei李鎣Female2214231770
51YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female22123110286
52Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22109433509
53WangKengZheJiang王铿Female220210112941
54Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615416566
55Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949816933
56Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944932067
57WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886635711
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775233935
59Wang QingTianJin王晴Female217211833023
60Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111416893
61Shang ZhiHuaHuoCheTou商志华Female2102206903
62Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416636
63Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034106
64Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074561
65Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04511215
66Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275758
67Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0205956
68Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437287
69Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255778
70Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916615
71Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0398398
72Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037104
73Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026868
74Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03132678
75Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03616782
76Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415633
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04816836
78Gao YiPingTaiBei高懿屏1976FemaleGM07810815
79Chen BaiFanSingapore陈白帆Female004891
80Ruanshi HongXingVietnam阮氏红幸Female004707
Total:962 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com