XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(939)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female252553482272
2Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female243338628736
3TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female242823119244
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female242736828901
5Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female241654090385
6Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239838028400
7Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238328928601
8Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237629028100
9WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female237320020767
10Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female236844436761
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828113
12Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236223228473
13Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female236024216762
14Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female234320928773
15Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female233919727839
16Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female233324127884
17Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female232324441561
18You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female231728327715
19Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female231620931779
20Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female23149127865
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female229318527942
22SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2293572398
23Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812727558
24Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929827531
25Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713428289
26AnNaHuNan安娜Female2267729599
27Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female226313428043
28Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female22639620042
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715027610
30Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22569627523
31Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410427899
32Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532616216
33Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253208388
34DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female22509814044
35LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female225010710262
36LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female225092953
37ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2250746491
38WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2250366998
39ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female22500937
40Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female2241569205
41DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female2239817516
42Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356316279
43Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916327821
44Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female2229719965
45Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female22249227559
46Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243515974
47Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237217239
48Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female221815416078
49He JingSiChuan何静Female221710227517
50LiHeBei李鎣Female2214131334
51YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female2212319430
52Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22108328642
53WangKengZheJiang王铿Female22028411479
54Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949816319
55Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944927554
56WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886629610
57ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female2187928626
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775227986
59Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216310728706
60Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215911416304
61Shang ZhiHuaHuoCheTou商志华Female2107206513
62Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416132
63Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female033874
64Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074182
65Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04510739
66Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275521
67Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0205716
68Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0436901
69Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255500
70Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916006
71Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0397841
72Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female036770
73Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026550
74Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03128242
75Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03616192
76Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415311
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04816188
78Gao YiPingTaiBei高懿屏1976FemaleGM07810255
79Chen BaiFanSingapore陈白帆Female004605
80Ruanshi HongXingVietnam阮氏红幸Female004403
Total:939 - 1 / 12 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com