XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2016-2017 National Women's XiangQi League Team Ranking
2016-2017 National Women's XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinB-WinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
18KaiLuanJiTuan14245839540
21BeiJingJiuZhongHui14245729540
33GuangDongBiGuiYuan11224729432
47ChengDuJinJiang11203329351
59WuHanGuangGuHuBeiDui9193529333
65HangZhouQiYuan9183629333
74ZheJiangShangPanXiangQiJuLeBu8171419162
82ShangHaiJiuChengJiTuan7151309153
910JiangSuXinTianYi4120209045
106ShanDongShangChengZhiJia390209036
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com