XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2017-2018 National Women's XiangQi League Team Ranking
2017-2018 National Women's XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsTeamWinWinsRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
11BeiJing1324759531
24JiangSu1121549432
36SiChuan1120439351
49GuangDong1020319180
53ZheJiangShangPan918439333
67HangZhou818429243
72ShangHai817529243
85ZheJiang816339324
910HeBei715429234
108HuBei511219135
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com