XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2026 Hangzhou Fuyang District "Fuchun Cup" & Yangtze River Delta Region County (District) Xiangqi Te Team Ranking
2026 Hangzhou Fuyang District "Fuchun Cup" & Yangtze River Delta Region County (District) Xiangqi Te:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
113HangZhouShiXiaoShanQuXiangQiXieHui12505227520
218TaiZhouShiTianTaiXianXiangQiXieHui12465197520
39HangZhouShiFuYangQuQiLeiXieHuiYiDui10394127421
41ShaoXingShiZhuShiXiangQiXieHui9404187412
511WenZhouShiCangNanXianXiangQiXieHui8454207403
610LiShuiShiLianDuQuXiangQiXieHui8384157403
76JinHuaShiDongYangShiQiLeiXieHui8354167403
816WenZhouShiLongGangShiXiangQiXieHui8344137403
912HangZhouShiChunAnXianXiangQiXieHui7393187313
103HangZhouShiLinAnQuQiLeiXieHui7373137313
114ZhouShanShiDaiShanXianXiangQiXieHui7353157313
125HangZhouShiJianDeShiQiLeiXieHui7343147313
1315HuZhouShiAnJiXianQiLeiXieHui6332137223
147HangZhouShiYuHangQuXiangQiXieHui6322127223
1517HangZhouShiFuYangQuQiLeiXieHuiErDui5312107214
1620ZhouShiKaiHuaXianXiangQiXieHui525197133
1719HangZhouShiLinPingQuXiangQiXieHui4281117124
1814HuZhouShiDeQingXianQiLeiXieHui4281107124
192HangZhouShiTongLuXianXiangQiXieHui426177124
208JiaXingShiTongXiangShiXiangQiXieHui3250107034
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com