XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(27891)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81YinShengZheJiang尹昇√MaleMaster245447421876
82JiangRongBingShangHai蒋融冰√2000-02-00MaleMaster245243838132
83LiQingYuLiaoNing李青昱MaleMaster24506317934
84SongYiHeNan宋炫毅MaleMaster245012112459
85Ren GangBeiJing任刚√MaleMaster245012355753
86JiangMingChengZheJiang蒋明成MaleMaster245030516206
87LiuBaiHong刘柏宏MaleGM244936814329
88Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚√1980-02-15MaleMaster244853057473
89RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳√2000-12-25MaleMaster244843739350
90YangShiZheHeBei杨世哲MaleMaster244728124120
91WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋√1998-07-30MaleMaster244631531508
92LiXueShanDong李学淏√1999-01-05MaleMaster244537627650
93Zhang BinTianJin张彬√MaleMaster244482268244
94Yu YouHuaZheJiang于幼华√1961MaleGM24411238122797
95Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭√1967MaleGM244172885538
96WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永MaleMaster244011332946
97Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天MaleMaster243840563598
98Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437832127795
99Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉√MaleMaster243715951385
100LiuZiYangJiangSu刘子炀Male243319411479
101Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432729158314
102Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强√MaleMaster243117247938
103WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠√2001-11-22MaleMaster24315725672
104Zhang JiangHeBei张江√1973MaleMaster243035947089
105Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121161
106Ni MinAnHui倪敏√MaleMaster243023665428
107Yang MingHeNan杨铭MaleMaster242813132683
108ShenJiaWeiShanXi申嘉伟MaleMaster242719119211
109Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎√1987MaleMaster242629455116
110LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达√MaleMaster2426378140352
111MaHuiChengHeBei马惠城MaleMaster242613525888
112Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242173194714
113WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241869193696
114Jing XueYiHeBei景学义√1968-04MaleMaster241645758882
115ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male241517829548
116MeYiBeiJing么毅MaleMaster241317025809
117Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫√MaleMaster241315483127
118Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male241324359993
119ZhengYuHangChongQing郑宇航MaleMaster241224231108
120SiChuan杨辉MaleMaster240953857834
121Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏√1968-03-17MaleMaster240888979935
122Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽√Male24081057118899
123WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240646345342
124LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤√1998-03-18MaleMaster240633946981
125ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240650237361
126Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远√MaleMaster240518570576
127Zhuo ZanFengFuJian卓赞烽Male240418030680
128Yu BingShangHai宇兵√MaleMaster239723749791
129TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396770124539
130GaoFeiShanXi高飞Male239611727052
131LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239338731897
132WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239353448013
133Hu QingYangJiLin胡庆阳√1972MaleMaster239225786456
134Liu QuanHuNan刘泉√Male238918846383
135ZhangHuiMinShangXi张会民MaleMaster23883815809
136RenSiChuan闵仁√2006-07-25Male238714448582
137XieXinQiZheJiang谢新琦Male238610817873
138Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male238425545847
139Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山√1970-10Male238232654617
140Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374725119839
141ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male237323530316
142LiChengShanDong李成蹊√1999-02-09MaleMaster237130433846
143DuChenHaoAnHui杜晨昊MaleMaster237122324578
144Wang XiaoHuaFuJian王晓华√MaleMaster237029958470
145LiuGuangHuiJiangXi刘光辉Male23709520467
146Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙√Male237030369047
147Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰√1976MaleMaster236988883682
148LiuJingHeiLongJiang刘京Male23698422385
149Li YuGuangDong李禹√Male236629752741
150HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁√2000-05-13MaleMaster236522293579
151Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456090041
152XuYuJunKeZheJiang徐昱俊科MaleMaster23614912052
153Liu LongBeiJing刘龙√Male234836984015
154Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥√1987MaleMaster234835763795
155ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚√2000-12-18MaleMaster23464317227
156LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男MaleMaster234510934058
157Cai YouGuangGuangDong蔡佑广√Male23371015121312
158Liang HuiYuanShanXi梁辉远√Male233735869447
159Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233659197162
160YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233538554041
Total:27891 - 2 / 349 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com