XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Male_Order by Rating(25305)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81YinShengZheJiang尹昇√MaleMaster245447421863
82JiangRongBingShangHai蒋融冰√2000-02-00MaleMaster245243838115
83LiQingYuLiaoNing李青昱MaleMaster24506317929
84SongYiHeNan宋炫毅MaleMaster245012112449
85Ren GangBeiJing任刚√MaleMaster245012355751
86JiangMingChengZheJiang蒋明成MaleMaster245030516194
87LiuBaiHong刘柏宏MaleGM244936814325
88Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚√1980-02-15MaleMaster244853057461
89RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳√2000-12-25MaleMaster244843739339
90YangShiZheHeBei杨世哲MaleMaster244728124109
91WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋√1998-07-30MaleMaster244631531499
92LiXueShanDong李学淏√1999-01-05MaleMaster244537627631
93Zhang BinTianJin张彬√MaleMaster244482268232
94Yu YouHuaZheJiang于幼华√1961MaleGM24411238122788
95Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭√1967MaleGM244172885522
96WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永MaleMaster244011332939
97Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天MaleMaster243840563582
98Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉√MaleMaster243715951376
99LiuZiYangJiangSu刘子炀Male243319411472
100WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠√2001-11-22MaleMaster24315725661
101Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强√MaleMaster243117247930
102Zhang JiangHeBei张江√1973MaleMaster243035947079
103Ni MinAnHui倪敏√MaleMaster243023665419
104Yang MingHeNan杨铭MaleMaster242813132674
105ShenJiaWeiShanXi申嘉伟MaleMaster242719119201
106Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎√1987MaleMaster242629455115
107LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达√MaleMaster2426378140346
108MaHuiChengHeBei马惠城MaleMaster242613525880
109Jing XueYiHeBei景学义√1968-04MaleMaster241645758875
110ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male241517829546
111MeYiBeiJing么毅MaleMaster241317025802
112Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male241324359982
113Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫√MaleMaster241315483122
114ZhengYuHangChongQing郑宇航MaleMaster241224231100
115SiChuan杨辉MaleMaster240953857785
116Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏√1968-03-17MaleMaster240888979924
117Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽√Male24081057118877
118LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤√1998-03-18MaleMaster240633946975
119Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远√MaleMaster240518570566
120Zhuo ZanFengFuJian卓赞烽Male240418030676
121Yu BingShangHai宇兵√MaleMaster239723749782
122GaoFeiShanXi高飞Male239611727045
123Hu QingYangJiLin胡庆阳√1972MaleMaster239225786444
124Liu QuanHuNan刘泉√Male238918846377
125ZhangHuiMinShangXi张会民MaleMaster23883815801
126RenSiChuan闵仁√2006-07-25Male238714448578
127XieXinQiZheJiang谢新琦Male238610817861
128Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male238425545844
129Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山√1970-10Male238232654605
130ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male237323530307
131LiChengShanDong李成蹊√1999-02-09MaleMaster237130433837
132DuChenHaoAnHui杜晨昊MaleMaster237122324568
133Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙√Male237030369019
134Wang XiaoHuaFuJian王晓华√MaleMaster237029958463
135LiuGuangHuiJiangXi刘光辉Male23709520462
136Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰√1976MaleMaster236988883668
137LiuJingHeiLongJiang刘京Male23698422375
138Li YuGuangDong李禹√Male236629752736
139HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁√2000-05-13MaleMaster236522293568
140XuYuJunKeZheJiang徐昱俊科MaleMaster23614912045
141Liu LongBeiJing刘龙√Male234836984007
142Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥√1987MaleMaster234835763786
143ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚√2000-12-18MaleMaster23464317224
144LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男MaleMaster234510934052
145Cai YouGuangGuangDong蔡佑广√Male23371014121294
146Liang HuiYuanShanXi梁辉远√Male233735869443
147ChenXiAnHui陈聆溪√1999-04-09MaleMaster233511838406
148ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤√1999-07-20MaleMaster233326825981
149GuoZhongJiGuangDong郭中基Male232224919360
150Xu TengFeiGuangDong徐腾飞√Male23187717066
151Ou ZhaoFangGuangXi欧照芳√MaleMaster231721349413
152Du ChaoHeBei窦超√Male231426931505
153YuWeiLongZheJiang虞伟龙Male23136618638
154Zheng XinGanSu郑欣Male23085613294
155王亮成Male227020
156黎永生Male180017
157李顶新Male154014
158江易辕Male132018
159林水望Male109015
160王奎国Male63020
Total:25305 - 2 / 317 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com