XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18528)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04MaleMaster245837028005
82Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974MaleMaster245537030544
83Su ShaofengNeiMengGu宿少峰MaleMaster245526327432
84Yu YouHuaZheJiang于幼华1961MaleGM245394657997
85LiuYiDaHeiLongJiang刘奕达MaleMaster245318611449
86LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male24501148912
87HuangGuangYingGuangDong黄光颖Male24507810555
88WangXingYeHeNan王兴业MaleMaster245025218949
89JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛MaleMaster2450808346
90Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993MaleMaster24502921021
91ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11MaleMaster245017519223
92GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22MaleMaster24501237117
93WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦MaleMaster2450214643
94Yan JunHuNan严俊MaleMaster24489927854
95Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志MaleMaster2446112266005
96Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26MaleGM244529227730
97Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30MaleMaster244336674798
98Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male244319927734
99Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987MaleMaster244327127333
100Xu WenXueChongQing许文学MaleMaster244236227663
101Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特MaleMaster244117427902
102Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984MaleMaster243921228264
103TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠FemaleMaster243921618813
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清MaleMaster243847133995
105Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫MaleMaster243812827586
106Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male243713527984
107Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15MaleGM243747346615
108Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15MaleMaster243436827413
109Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971MaleMaster243429927968
110LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09MaleMaster24341108747
111Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male243220417826
112Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15MaleMaster243230833686
113Sun BoBeiJing孙博MaleMaster243112027681
114WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male243031027486
115Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓MaleMaster242914528313
116Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987MaleMaster242927928617
117Zhu CongSiGuangDong朱琮思1984MaleMaster242820627392
118ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨MaleMaster242430419097
119Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强MaleMaster242314827612
120Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天MaleMaster242022927420
121SiChuan杨辉MaleMaster241929221663
122Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954MaleGM241656031882
123Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966MaleMaster241621027681
124Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241518627591
125Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03FemaleGM241535328566
126Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑MaleMaster241416627846
127Li LinHeNan李林Male241216227820
128Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10FemaleGM241142936332
129He WenZheZheJiang何文哲MaleMaster240929517940
130Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷FemaleMaster240822716535
131Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240513311333
132TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2403695810
133Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06FemaleMaster240219528491
134Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12FemaleGM239836528131
135Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983FemaleGM239437128462
136Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖MaleMaster239411827399
137Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10MaleMaster239022127375
138ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2389535581
139ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male23871318746
140ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋MaleMaster23826116761
141Yu BingShangHai宇兵MaleMaster238017327256
142WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣FemaleMaster236918520346
143Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236815227811
144Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21FemaleGM236722827939
145Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992FemaleMaster236427428302
146Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613515700
147Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23615310317
148WangKuoJiLin王廓Male2359808837
149Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明MaleMaster235915928259
150Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩MaleMaster235519927618
151Huang DanqingHeNan黄丹青Male23548116369
152Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源FemaleMaster235218327593
153Yao YiBeiJing幺毅MaleMaster2351489242
154LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18MaleMaster234724114471
155Zhao LiQinShanXi赵利琴1968Male234612027400
156Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male234411513891
157You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27FemaleGM233627827576
158Wang XiaoHuaFuJian王晓华Male233622628528
159Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982FemaleGM233528627949
160Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10FemaleGM233324127716
Total:18528 - 2 / 232 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com