XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(19067)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980Male245119036125
82Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male245038342185
83RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳2000-12-25Male24501309109
84WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450499228
85HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁2000-05-13Male245010648001
86ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚2000-12-18Male2450214970
87SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271649
88WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450217361
89WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2449686944
90Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552429809
91Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244828633293
92Yan JunHuNan严俊Male244810133676
93Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male244540933435
94Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10Male244570654414
95Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male244515733601
96Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24431038203308
97ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male244311812277
98Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129235357
99Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440407125847
100Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921236819
101Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male243922730342
102LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2439586523
103Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243813845791
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243850841184
105Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male243841633886
106Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243748364003
107ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243525828682
108MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2435416762
109LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243518013691
110LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511613382
111LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243422674404
112JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348812263
113Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2433768670
114Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243232047699
115Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male242916336491
116Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242741835720
117Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽Male242690764343
118LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242628920245
119SunXinHaoZheJiang孙昕昊2000-01-15Male242524112739
120HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242516223412
121JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male242414910765
122LiuTianShanXi柳天Male242313517262
123Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male242315536916
124Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242325334631
125Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242130136874
126Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115635819
127Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023534756
128GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male241922914517
129TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2417898288
130Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female241640338684
131Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241658540702
132Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241219733007
133Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male240932240549
134Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male240916925366
135ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24079330377
136Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240614534482
137Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female240538836842
138ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male240515219549
139Li LinHeNan李林Male240317334049
140Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240318013885
141Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240247536769
142Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male240220333792
143ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401768197
144Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816635333
145Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239846837389
146ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714811736
147Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female237533243772
148TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female237335930488
149WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male237023112923
150LiXueShanDong李学淏1999-01-05Male2370675953
151Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male236916423386
152Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236719435741
153Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722835068
154Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236531538465
155Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male236412733226
156WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23649312563
157Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915935215
158Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23568113187
159Gao FeiShanXi高菲Male2355404624
160Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩Male235519934343
Total:19067 - 2 / 239 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com