XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18902)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980Male245117935433
82Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male245038341201
83RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳2000-12-25Male24501198621
84WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450498427
85HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁2000-05-13Male245010643113
86ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚2000-12-18Male2450214627
87SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271551
88WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450217165
89WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2449655504
90Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552403916
91Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244828432882
92Yan JunHuNan严俊Male244810133370
93Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male244540133104
94Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10Male244570052966
95Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male244515733222
96Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24431032193850
97ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male244311511903
98Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129233997
99Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440407122819
100Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921234768
101Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male243922729908
102LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2439586342
103Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812834255
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243848640349
105Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male243841633403
106Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243748359837
107ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243525327519
108MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2435346419
109LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243517012982
110LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511612905
111LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243421768272
112JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348311300
113Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2433658132
114Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243232043544
115Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male242915735709
116Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242740835158
117Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽Male242687862565
118LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242628119720
119SunXinHaoZheJiang孙昕昊2000-01-15Male242523212316
120HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242514822343
121JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male242414610017
122LiuTianShanXi柳天Male242313016043
123Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male242315535950
124Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242324534362
125Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242129536204
126Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115635293
127Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023533930
128GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male241921213796
129TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2417897826
130Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female241638937234
131Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241658238731
132Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241219732715
133Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male240931635746
134Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male240915422875
135ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24078828271
136Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240613533945
137Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female240537735586
138ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male240514718646
139Li LinHeNan李林Male240317333640
140Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240317013455
141Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240246135805
142Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male240220333521
143ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401767961
144Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816634466
145Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239846036386
146ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714811462
147Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female237532139619
148TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female237334528544
149WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male237022012416
150LiXueShanDong李学淏1999-01-05Male2370565483
151Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male236915421530
152Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236719435083
153Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722834523
154Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236529837390
155Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male236412732993
156WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23649012239
157Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915934733
158Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23567612818
159Gao FeiShanXi高菲Male2355344298
160Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩Male235519933979
Total:18902 - 2 / 237 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com