XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18708)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03Male24571413401020
82Cai YiShanDong才溢1984Male245449233262
83Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male245341232051
84Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male245322729040
85ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male245211511222
86Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male245139032355
87Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2451467344
88Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male245014834582
89Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male245019135149
90Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993Male24502922457
91WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450447575
92ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male245010816349
93WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male245037438119
94LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2450566028
95WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2450564696
96JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male24501228928
97SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271375
98WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450216724
99Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552400292
100Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244828032048
101Yan JunHuNan严俊Male244810032691
102Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male244737739314
103ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male244637024846
104Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female244549742909
105LiuTianShanXi柳天Male244412114641
106Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2441569104592
107Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志Male2441115174156
108Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129233224
109Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440403116920
110Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male243915732517
111Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921233739
112SiChuan杨辉Male243931625334
113Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24381002190381
114Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243847738897
115Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812832923
116Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243748257994
117LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243714812030
118LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511612079
119JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348310554
120ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243423024721
121MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2433275883
122Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243231642616
123Sun BoBeiJing孙博Male243112032641
124LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243118765963
125TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2431827251
126Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓Male242914534208
127Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242924533827
128Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242244134500
129HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242214221159
130LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242126218490
131Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242129535226
132Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115634411
133Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242040134262
134Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023532881
135Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241657036777
136Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966Male241621032192
137Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241418332013
138Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male241130834309
139Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241120332871
140ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤1999-07-20Male2407796166
141Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240617012975
142Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240613233165
143Li LinHeNan李林Male240317132920
144ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24028824024
145ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401767513
146Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816633527
147Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female239634335314
148Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male239412032392
149TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female239229924737
150Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female239128836558
151Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10Male239022131988
152ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714810705
153Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male237114019081
154Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833562
155WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male236618411114
156Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236326035555
157Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613516334
158Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female236033233715
159Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915933687
160WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23599011395
Total:18708 - 2 / 234 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com