XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(24460)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81YinShengZheJiang尹昇√MaleMaster245447021783
82JiangRongBingShangHai蒋融冰√2000-02-00MaleMaster245243838059
83LiQingYuLiaoNing李青昱MaleMaster24506317905
84Ren GangBeiJing任刚√MaleMaster245012355731
85SongYiHeNan宋炫毅MaleMaster245012112418
86JiangMingChengZheJiang蒋明成MaleMaster245030516143
87LiuBaiHong刘柏宏MaleGM244936414257
88Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚√1980-02-15MaleMaster244853057407
89RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳√2000-12-25MaleMaster244843739273
90YangShiZheHeBei杨世哲MaleMaster244728124041
91WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋√1998-07-30MaleMaster244631531460
92LiXueShanDong李学淏√1999-01-05MaleMaster244537627569
93Zhang BinTianJin张彬√MaleMaster244482268159
94Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭√1967MaleGM244172885460
95Yu YouHuaZheJiang于幼华√1961MaleGM24411238122718
96WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永MaleMaster244011332888
97Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天MaleMaster243840563536
98Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437823127617
99Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉√MaleMaster243715951342
100LiuZiYangJiangSu刘子炀Male243319411424
101Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432715158155
102Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强√MaleMaster243117247902
103WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠√2001-11-22MaleMaster24315725634
104Zhang JiangHeBei张江√1973MaleMaster243035947031
105Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121034
106Ni MinAnHui倪敏√MaleMaster243023665385
107Yang MingHeNan杨铭MaleMaster242813132649
108ShenJiaWeiShanXi申嘉伟MaleMaster242719119122
109Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎√1987MaleMaster242629455083
110LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达√MaleMaster2426378140316
111MaHuiChengHeBei马惠城MaleMaster242613525832
112Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242172194549
113WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241868293573
114Jing XueYiHeBei景学义√1968-04MaleMaster241645758831
115ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male241517829503
116Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫√MaleMaster241315483092
117Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male241324359939
118MeYiBeiJing么毅MaleMaster241317025758
119ZhengYuHangChongQing郑宇航MaleMaster241224231068
120SiChuan杨辉MaleMaster240953857693
121Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽√Male24081057118753
122Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏√1968-03-17MaleMaster240888979874
123LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤√1998-03-18MaleMaster240633946928
124WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240645445253
125ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240649437265
126Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远√MaleMaster240518570530
127Zhuo ZanFengFuJian卓赞烽Male240418030639
128Yu BingShangHai宇兵√MaleMaster239723749746
129TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396762124381
130GaoFeiShanXi高飞Male239611727010
131WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239352347928
132LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239337731732
133Hu QingYangJiLin胡庆阳√1972MaleMaster239225786408
134Liu QuanHuNan刘泉√Male238918846330
135ZhangHuiMinShangXi张会民MaleMaster23883815776
136RenSiChuan闵仁√2006-07-25Male238714448547
137XieXinQiZheJiang谢新琦Male238610817814
138Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male238425545816
139Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山√1970-10Male238232654553
140Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374713119647
141ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male237323530265
142LiChengShanDong李成蹊√1999-02-09MaleMaster237130433776
143DuChenHaoAnHui杜晨昊MaleMaster237122324518
144LiuGuangHuiJiangXi刘光辉Male23709520429
145Wang XiaoHuaFuJian王晓华√MaleMaster237029958436
146Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙√Male237029868956
147Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰√1976MaleMaster236988883601
148LiuJingHeiLongJiang刘京Male23698322339
149Li YuGuangDong李禹√Male236629752696
150HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁√2000-05-13MaleMaster236522293529
151Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456089921
152XuYuJunKeZheJiang徐昱俊科MaleMaster23614912030
153Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥√1987MaleMaster234835763739
154Liu LongBeiJing刘龙√Male234836983946
155ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚√2000-12-18MaleMaster23464317203
156LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男MaleMaster234510934019
157Cai YouGuangGuangDong蔡佑广√Male23371006121078
158Liang HuiYuanShanXi梁辉远√Male233735869394
159Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233658497100
160YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233537653974
Total:24460 - 2 / 306 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com