XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18688)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03Male24571404399367
82Cai YiShanDong才溢1984Male245448832957
83Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male245340831831
84Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male245322728784
85ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male245211510996
86Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male245138432226
87Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2451467185
88Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male245014834272
89Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male245019134532
90Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993Male24502922396
91WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450437368
92ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male245010415839
93WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male245035436309
94LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2450565941
95WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2450564519
96JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male24501228648
97SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271353
98WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450216559
99Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552399326
100Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244827631897
101Yan JunHuNan严俊Male24489932580
102Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male244737338893
103ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male244636624208
104Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female244548942477
105LiuTianShanXi柳天Male244411814238
106Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2441569104317
107Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志Male2441114773449
108Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129233068
109Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440399114016
110Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male243915732350
111Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921233584
112SiChuan杨辉Male243931325097
113Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male2438997190035
114Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243847738563
115Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812832665
116Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243747757570
117LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243714811814
118LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511611801
119JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348310416
120ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243422124194
121MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2433275783
122Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243231042400
123Sun BoBeiJing孙博Male243112032548
124LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243118765412
125TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2431827146
126Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓Male242914534006
127Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242923733599
128Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242243134280
129HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242214120824
130LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242126218274
131Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242129135016
132Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115034171
133Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242039734063
134Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023032672
135Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241656436334
136Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966Male241621032105
137Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241418331911
138Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male241130833976
139Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241120032649
140ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤1999-07-20Male2407795917
141Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240616312839
142Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240612733028
143Li LinHeNan李林Male240317132771
144ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24028223169
145ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401767313
146Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816633340
147Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female239634235071
148Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male239412032271
149TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female239229624244
150Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female239128636015
151Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10Male239022131906
152ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714210495
153Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male237113218569
154Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833352
155WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male236617810764
156Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236325235079
157Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613516293
158Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female236033233559
159Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915933498
160WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23599011258
Total:18688 - 2 / 234 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com