XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18587)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male2452976173176
82Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male245218328417
83ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male245232119815
84Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male245137680563
85HuangGuangYingGuangDong黄光颖Male24519311786
86LiuTianShanXi柳天Male24509110533
87LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male245024515083
88ZhaoPanWeiSiChuan赵攀伟Male245032722504
89Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志Male2450112267327
90Yao YiBeiJing幺毅Male2450579446
91Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993Male24502921319
92Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2450265576
93ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male2450948950
94WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450215140
95ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤1999-07-20Male2450493406
96Yan JunHuNan严俊Male24489928124
97Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552353388
98Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244827327614
99Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male244737032084
100WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male244331328515
101Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male244137427666
102Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129228075
103Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921228681
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243847134555
105Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812827828
106Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243747548567
107Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male243430828323
108JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male2434828763
109Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female243339628988
110Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243230835053
111SiChuan杨辉Male243229222190
112Sun BoBeiJing孙博Male243112027993
113Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓Male242914528753
114Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242928229157
115Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male242911628064
116TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female242824419673
117Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female242738029286
118Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242713628377
119HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242612417827
120LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male24241109143
121Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male242315627965
122TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2421696050
123Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242022927714
124Li LinHeNan李林Male241917128110
125Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male241921528200
126Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male241838028466
127Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241656232901
128Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966Male241621027938
129Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female241655091734
130Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241519527881
131Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240814511598
132ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male239917819830
133Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816628221
134Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239838628705
135GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male23971337669
136Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male239411827643
137ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male23917217798
138Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10Male239022127604
139ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2389635874
140Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male238817327560
141ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male23871339003
142Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238330028885
143Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237629528276
144WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female237321321367
145Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female236845437273
146Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828281
147Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236715628110
148Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236223728809
149Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23616110648
150Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613515798
151Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female236025217195
152WangKuoJiLin王廓Male2359839217
153Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915928764
154Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩Male235519927883
155WangXingYeHeNan王兴业Male235526419705
156Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male235012514578
157JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male2350825212
158Zhao LiQinShanXi赵利琴1968Male234612027604
159HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁2000-05-13Male23456530072
160Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female234322229161
Total:18587 - 2 / 233 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com